Chiaki Kyan

|

Japanese Girls and Sexy

Chiaki Kyan - Japanese Girls and Sexy

Nickname: Kyan-chi
Profession: ‘Gravure idol’ (Japanese term: swimsuit/bikini model)
Date of Birth: 13 March, 1986
Birthplace: Saitama, Japan
Height: 158 cm (5 feet and 2.2 inches)
Measurements: B90 ∷ H86 cm (B35.4 ∓.2 H33.6 inches)
Talent Agency: FITONE

Chiaki Kyan - Japanese Girls and Sexy
Chiaki Kyan - Japanese Girls and Sexy
Chiaki Kyan - Japanese Girls and Sexy
Chiaki Kyan - Japanese Girls and Sexy
Chiaki Kyan - Japanese Girls and Sexy
Chiaki Kyan - Japanese Girls and Sexy
Chiaki Kyan - Japanese Girls and Sexy
Chiaki Kyan - Japanese Girls and Sexy
Chiaki Kyan - Japanese Girls and Sexy


0 comments:

Post a Comment



Masukkan Code ini K1-9A5DC6-D
untuk berbelanja di KutuKutuBuku.com