Kudo Risa

|

Kudo Risa
Kudo Risa (工藤里紗)
Nicknames: Risacchi, KudoRisa
Real name: Mizukawa Seiko (水川聖子)
Birthday: October 4, 1983
Birth Place: Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan
Blood Type: A
Height: 162cm
Bust: 85cm
Waist: 58cm
Hips: 84cm
Shoe size: 24.0cm
Siblings: An older brother
Agency: Exciting Trigger



0 comments:

Post a Comment



Masukkan Code ini K1-9A5DC6-D
untuk berbelanja di KutuKutuBuku.com