Yoko Kumada

|

Yoko Kumada Pictures

Nicknames: Kumayo (くまよう), Yokochan (ようこちゃん), Kumachan (くまちゃん)
Birthday: May 13, 1982
Birth Place: Gifu, Japan
Blood Type: O
Height: 164cm
Bust: 92cm
Waist: 56cm
Hips: 84cm
Shoe size: 24.0cm
Hobbies: Karaoke, do-it-yourself projects
Abilities: Unicycling, piano, bookkeeping, blind touch
Favorite food: Chocolate
Agency: artist house PYRAMID

Pictures

Yoko Kumada Pictures

(熊田曜子Kumada Yoko, 13 Mei 1982) adalah Jepang gravure idol dan penyanyi asalnya dari kota Gifu, Prefektur Gifu, Jepang.
Yoko Kumada Pictures
Yoko Kumada Pictures
Yoko Kumada Pictures

Clips Videos


0 comments:

Post a Comment



Masukkan Code ini K1-9A5DC6-D
untuk berbelanja di KutuKutuBuku.com